QUICK LINKS


School House

Academic Session 2021-22

TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE
 
HOUSE TEACHER NAME POST NAME
 
GANGA HOUSE
(Red)
MS. SHELLEY BHATTACHARJEE SAHA HOUSE WARDEN
MR. RONIT MONDAL HOUSE TEACHER
MS. TANIYA SANYAL HOUSE TEACHER
MS. GITASREE SAHA HOUSE TEACHER
    MS. SAMPURNA BANERJEE  HOUSE TEACHER
MS. TRISHA DUTTA HOUSE TEACHER
MS. TALINA CHAKRABORTY HOUSE TEACHER
 
HOUSE TEACHER NAME POST NAME
 
JHELUM HOUSE
(Blue)
MR. DEBDEEP   BANDYOPADHYAY HOUSE WARDEN
MS. SUCHANDRA GUHATHAKURTA HOUSE TEACHER
MS. DIPTI GHOSH HOUSE TEACHER
MS. BITHIKA BANERJEE HOUSE TEACHER
MS. MINU SINGH HOUSE TEACHER
MS. MITA DUTTA HOUSE TEACHER
MR. ABHISHEK CHATTOPADHYAY HOUSE TEACHER
 
HOUSE TEACHER NAME POST NAME
 
YAMUNA HOUSE
(Yellow)
MR. ARINDAM BOSE HOUSE WARDEN
MS. ANJUSHREE BANERJEE HOUSE TEACHER
MR. PARTHA SARATHI SHARMA HOUSE TEACHER
MR. ANUP KUMAR MISHRA HOUSE TEACHER
MS. SUMANA MITRA HOUSE TEACHER
MR. ROHIT PRASAD YADAV HOUSE TEACHER
MS.VARSHA KUMARI HOUSE TEACHER
 
HOUSE TEACHER NAME POST NAME
 
RAVI HOUSE
(Green)
MS. SANDHYA AGARWAL HOUSE WARDEN
MS. ANNAPURNA SHARMA HOUSE TEACHER
MS. LIPI SAKHUJA HOUSE TEACHER
MS. RUMA ADHIKARY HOUSE TEACHER
MR. RUDRADEEP SENGUPTA HOUSE TEACHER
MS. SWAGATA KARMAKAR HOUSE TEACHER


GANGA HOUSE (Red)
Sl. No. Adm.No. Students Name Class/Sec
1 00006 SHREYANSH JAISWAL XI Science-A
2 00013 ABHIGYAN RAJPUT VIII-B
3 00020 AYUSH PRASAD VIII-A
4 00029 ANIRBAN MITRA XI Science-A
5 00037 MD. FARHAN HABIB ANSARI VII-A
6 00040 KUNAL SEN GUPTA VIII-A
7 00060 SHAHIR IQBAL IX-A
8 00063 VANSH AGARWAL IX-A
9 00068 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH X-A
10 00072 PRATHAM SATNALIKA VIII-B
11 00073 SOUVIK CHATTARAJ VIII-A
12 00075 SOMOSHREE KARMAKAR VI-A
13 00080 GOURAV CHAR VIII-B
14 00094 VAISHNAVI GOYAL VIII-B
15 00109 ARNABI CHATTERJEE XII Commerce-A
16 00118 SHRUSTI SRIVASTAVA XI Science-A
17 00125 SHRABOSTI XI Science-A
18 00133 AYUSH KUMAR SHAW VIII-B
19 00136 SHRISH KUMAR SHAAN VIII-B
20 00139 AAYAN DASGUPTA V-A
21 00162 SWASTIK KUMAR VII-A
22 00174 RAKSHAN HAQUE VII-B
23 00175 AARYAN SINGH VIII-A
24 00193 VEDANSH GADHYAN XII Commerce-A
25 00203 HARSH SINGH VIII-B
26 00225 HRITURAJ SINGH V-A
27 00227 ANSHUMAN SINHA VI-A
28 00239 RABINDRA GOSWAMI X-A
29 00242 SUBHRANT N CHANDRA VII-A
30 00271 KRISHNA BANKA VIII-A
31 00274 REEDDHI NAYAK X-A
32 00281 MD. TAQUEE HARIS X-A
33 00316 AISHIKA GUPTA VI-A
34 00324 ANANT SHARMA XI Science-A
35 00325 AYUSH RAY IX-A
36 00329 ANSHIKA NANDA V-A
37 00335 ABHISHEK KUMAR III-B
38 00337 ARYA SUMAN III-A
39 00338 SHAURYA SAHAY IV-A
40 00340 ANSH ROY III-A
41 00342 ADITYA KUMAR IV-A
42 00357 SANVI KUMARI SHAAN III-B
43 00397 ARPITA BURMAN III-A
44 00418 LUV DWIVEDY VII-B
45 00419 KUSH DWIVEDY VII-B
46 00424 AYUSH MAJI I-A
47 00425 UTSAB DUTTA IV-A
48 00427 RAJ NARAYAN GHOSAL II-A
49 00435 LAVANYA AGARWAL II-A
50 00436 ADITYA GUPTA III-B
51 00439 TRISHANU MONDAL III-B
52 00441 KUSHAGRA BHASKAR III-B
53 00446 ASHWITA PODDAR IX-A
54 00477 ADARSH SHARMA X-A
55 00488 SHRISTI VATS XII Humanities-A
56 00490 AAYUSH KUMAR SINGH V-A
57 00510 ARANSH ARYA VI-A
58 00517 AYUSH CHOWDHURY VII-A
59 00519 SHREYANSHI RAGHAV VII-A
60 00520 RIYANSHU RAGHAV XI Science-A
61 00526 RITU SINGH I-A
62 00553 SHANTI PRIYA BHAGAT VI-A
63 00558 GUNAKSHI PATEL II-A
64 00561 KRITIKA MAKHARIA Prep-A
65 00578 SIDHIKA AGARWAL VI-A
66 00589 NIKUNJ SINGH II-A
67 00598 SHUBH SINGH II-A
68 00602 ANANYA KUMARI VII-A
69 00604 ANWESHA V PATIL V-A
70 00610 SAHIL SOURAV HEMBRAM III-A
71 00615 AANVI AGARWAL IV-A
72 00616 PRINCE KUMAR NONIA VI-A
73 00620 JYOTI MISHRA X-A
74 00631 ANJALI TIRKEY VII-B
75 00633 SOHAM BHOWMIK IV-A
76 00635 VIHAAN SINGH I-A
77 00641 AASHMAN SINGH Prep-A
78 00653 RUDRONIL MUKHERJEE I-A
79 00654 ARYAN KUMAR I-A
80 00659 RAMAN PRASAD X-A
81 00672 ERUM NAAZ I-A
82 00675 ZOUFISHAN IRFAN VI-A
83 00676 ISHITA CHEL IV-A
84 00677 SUSHOBHAN MANDAL I-A
85 00682 SHIVAM MAHATA V-A
86 00683 ARYA PARAMANIK X-A
87 00688 SUCHETA SAHA XII Science-A
88 00689 PROSHIT CHATTERJEE IV-A
89 00697 INDU KUMARI PASWAN XII Humanities-A
90 00702 AAYUSH III-A
91 00705 TANUSHREE XII Science-A
92 00706 BIPUL SARKAR XII Commerce-A
93 00714 PRADYUSH KAHALSINGH V-A
94 00716 AYUSHI PATI VII-A
95 00722 SHANAYA BANSAL Prep-A
96 00726 AADHYA BAIFLAWAT Nur-A
97 00728 MEGHNA BISWAS XI Humanities-A
98 00732 ADREEJ DAS VI-A
99 00733 UPANSHU DAS X-A
100 00734 SWARA BHAGAT Prep-A
101 00735 RACHIT KUMAR KUNWAR II-A
102 00740 UTKARSH DWIWEDI Prep-A
103 00749 PRIYANKA KUMARI XI Science-A
104 00753 ANIRBAN KABI IV-A
105 00758 ARSH PRASAD Prep-A
106 00760 ADITI KHANDELWAL VI-A
107 00764 SONAM KUMARI Nur-A
108 00774 AYUSH ANAND V-A
109 00775 ASHISH ANAND IV-A
110 00776 SHARANYA  SHANDILYA Prep-A
111 00777 NANDITA RAJ IX-A
112 00778 KUMARI NEEL XI Science-A
113 00783 MONALISHA MONDAL XI Science-A
114 00784 RANITHA RAJESH III-A
115 00785 ADRITI ADHIKARY Nur-A
116 00793 MD SHAD AMAN XI Science-A
117 00797 HARSH KUMAR RAJAK XII Science-A
118 00800 SANIA PRASAD XI Science-A


JHELUM HOUSE (Blue)
Sl. No. Adm.No. Students Name Class/Sec
1 00005 ANISH KUMAR SINGH XII Humanities-A
2 00010 NANDITA SEN VII-B
3 00012 SARTHAK SINGH XI Science-A
4 00025 DEBADRITO ROY IX-A
5 00027 ANKITA RANJAN PRASAD X-A
6 00028 SAMRIDHI GUPTA VI-A
7 00045 ALIA SHIREEN VIII-A
8 00054 SHIVANGI GADDHYAN VIII-A
9 00056 CHIRAG DOKANIA XI Science-A
10 00064 VISHAKHA AGARWAL VIII-A
11 00070 SATANSHA PAUL VI-A
12 00081 HARSH SOLANKI VII-A
13 00082 BISHWANATH ROUTH VIII-B
14 00083 HARSH VARDHAN VII-B
15 00085 LIPIKA DUTTA VIII-A
16 00092 SUHAN RIZ VII-B
17 00132 ARPAN PAL VII-B
18 00143 SHREYAS MAJUMDAR VII-A
19 00145 DEBANJAN MAJI VI-A
20 00152 ANKIT KUMAR HEMBRAM XI Science-A
21 00153 KHYATI AGARWAL VIII-A
22 00167 TEJASH MEHTA VII-A
23 00171 ROLLY BARNWAL VII-B
24 00180 MANVI DIXIT XII Humanities-A
25 00205 KUSHAN SRIVASTAVA X-A
26 00207 MD. AHALTAMASH DHANYAL KHAN VII-A
27 00216 JHILIK BANERJEE VI-A
28 00226 KOUSTAV MONDAL V-A
29 00233 AKDASH PERWEZ VII-B
30 00238 ANSHUMAN KUMAR PANDEY V-A
31 00246 SHUVAM GUPTA X-A
32 00249 CHAITANYA VYAS VI-A
33 00255 MISS SURABHI VIII-A
34 00264 ROHIT SAHA IV-A
35 00297 ADRIJA ROY V-A
36 00300 SOUNAK MUKHERJEE IV-A
37 00307 SHAYAN MALLICK V-A
38 00313 AASHI SINGH IV-A
39 00314 ZEESHAN KHAN V-A
40 00341 AKAANCHA ROY VII-A
41 00346 AAGMAN PODDAR III-B
42 00350 ANISH BHOWMIK IX-A
43 00351 TANMAY CHATTERJEE IX-A
44 00352 JAYEETA SEN III-B
45 00364 PLAKSHA VI-A
46 00365 HIMADRI XI Science-A
47 00368 CHETAN KUMAR SINGH IX-A
48 00374 TRISHIT CHATTERJEE X-A
49 00383 HUDAIBIYA IQBAL IV-A
50 00404 AYUSH TRIPATHI XII Commerce-A
51 00405 CHOWDHURY AFTAB HOSSAIN XII Science-A
52 00412 RAAHIMA JALAL X-A
53 00423 ADARSHA MAJI III-B
54 00432 AKSHAT AGARWAL III-B
55 00460 ANAYA AGARWAL I-A
56 00463 ADVIKA KANDHWAY II-A
57 00466 RANBIR SINGH II-A
58 00472 YASODHA SARAFF II-A
59 00524 SOHOMDEEP MITRA VI-A
60 00528 SHLOK SONTHALIA VII-A
61 00533 BANSH PANDEY XII Commerce-A
62 00537 KAUSTUBH PARNARIA IX-A
63 00540 YASH PRATEEK XII Science-A
64 00545 SANAYA SACHDEO II-A
65 00548 AARAV RAJ V-A
66 00559 SOMNATH YADAV I-A
67 00562 ARFIA KHAN Prep-A
68 00564 ADITYA RAJ III-A
69 00573 BARSHA DUTTA I-A
70 00582 ARCHI SRIVASTAVA XI Science-A
71 00583 OMPRIT KARMAKAR I-A
72 00588 SYED ABUBAKR II-A
73 00599 SHREYA SINGH III-A
74 00601 AHANA MANDAL V-A
75 00606 AMRIT RAJ XI Science-A
76 00608 UTKARSH KUMAR VIII-A
77 00622 DEEP MONDAL XI Science-A
78 00630 SARAH ALAM XI Science-A
79 00645 AARUSHI SINGH Prep-A
80 00646 NISHANK CHOWBEY I-A
81 00652 AADISH KUMAR IV-A
82 00661 JASKIRIT SINGH Prep-A
83 00670 RIDDHIMA SANYAL Prep-A
84 00673 YASH RAJ DIVAKAR I-A
85 00678 SONU BHAGAT VI-A
86 00680 ANAS KHAN IX-A
87 00685 PRIYANSHU CHAKRAWARTI VII-A
88 00692 RISHITA KAR XII Science-A
89 00693 UDITA THAKUR XII Science-A
90 00696 ISHITA MULLICK XII Science-A
91 00699 UDIT PRASAD IX-A
92 00708 HARSHITA AGARWAL XII Humanities-A
93 00711 PRATYUSHA ROY XII Commerce-A
94 00713 RUDRANEEL MUKHERJEE VII-A
95 00720 A. VAISHNAVI X-A
96 00724 BIBASWAN MUKHERJEE XI Humanities-A
97 00727 PARIJAT MUKHERJEE III-A
98 00729 MOHAMMAD ZOHAIB HUSSAIN XI Science-A
99 00731 AARYAV RAJ Prep-A
100 00739 PRAGYAN MISHRA Prep-A
101 00752 SHWEKSHA GUPTA VIII-A
102 00755 AARUHI KUMAR SINGH Nur-A
103 00761 AARIB KHAN I-A
104 00763 ANUSHK SINGH RATHORE Prep-A
105 00767 ARUNIT DUTTA V-A
106 00770 AAVYA AGARWALLA Prep-A
107 00771 KRISTY V-A
108 00772 SUMITRA MONDAL Nur-A
109 00773 DEBABRATA DAS XI Science-A
110 00780 KHUSHI SINHA XI Commerce-A
111 00786 FAIZA KAUNAIN SHAKIB JAMALI XI Commerce-A
112 00789 ADITI SINGH XI Science-A
113 00791 AADITYA SINGH I-A
114 00792 JYOTIKA YADAV X-A
115 00794 MOSAMMAT SANIA SULTANA XI Science-A
116 00795 AARADHYA SINGH Prep-A
117 00799 NAVYA LABH I-A
118 00802 SIDDHARTH PANDEY XI Science-A


YAMUNA HOUSE (Yellow)
Sl. No. Adm.No. Students Name Class/Sec
1 00001 ROUNAK JAISWAL VII-B
2 00015 DEBDEEP SANGHAI VIII-B
3 00016 AGNISWAR MUKHERJEE VI-A
4 00026 ARYAN ARIHANT IX-A
5 00036 ADHIRAJ DE VII-A
6 00044 MD. AAYAN VIII-B
7 00047 ANURADHA BURMAN VII-A
8 00051 SUPRIYO DEY VIII-B
9 00052 SHREYASH RAJ VIII-B
10 00065 KANAK AGARWAL VII-A
11 00077 UJJAL KR. ROY XI Science-A
12 00096 RITAM ROY X-A
13 00104 RAMAN KUMAR X-A
14 00128 SAMBHAVI CHITRANSH VI-A
15 00135 NAINIKA AGARWAL XII Science-A
16 00146 BHAVESH KUMAR GUPTA VI-A
17 00172 ADITYA VERMA VIII-A
18 00187 SURJA GOSWAMI VII-B
19 00192 NALIN SINGH VII-B
20 00197 ANANYO CHAKRABORTY XI Science-A
21 00199 APURV LALL VIII-A
22 00204 DEVESH KUMAR RAI VII-A
23 00212 FARHIN KHAN VI-A
24 00231 ADITIYA GUPTA XII Commerce-A
25 00234 AFIFA ALAM VIII-B
26 00254 VINITA GUPTA IV-A
27 00265 KOMAL SINGH XII Humanities-A
28 00275 ANANYA SAIN XI Science-A
29 00299 ABHISHIKTA SARAN VII-A
30 00301 ANURAG ORAON V-A
31 00305 DEBDARSHANA GANGULY VIII-A
32 00311 IQRA SHAHBAZ KHAN V-A
33 00312 ARNAB BANGAL VI-A
34 00321 SANJUKTA MUKHERJEE X-A
35 00330 AKSHITA NANDA VIII-B
36 00334 ANUSHKA RANI V-A
37 00336 LAKSHYA SINHA VI-A
38 00353 AVIGYAN SHAW IV-A
39 00354 ADITI SINGH V-A
40 00356 VINISHA PATEL III-A
41 00360 ARADHYA SINGH III-A
42 00366 RISHAV SINGH IV-A
43 00371 BHHAVVYA SINHA III-A
44 00377 AAROHI SINGH III-B
45 00391 SHAILEE SINGH VII-B
46 00394 RAKESH MAHATO XII Science-A
47 00407 ARABINDA KSHIROHARI IV-A
48 00413 SATYANSH MEHTA IV-A
49 00433 NISHITA MONDAL III-B
50 00440 SAGAR BHASKAR X-A
51 00449 NOBOLIKA MUKHERJEE III-A
52 00456 ARADHYA SHAW II-A
53 00461 AARIKA SINGH III-A
54 00469 RAJSHEKHAR GARAIN I-A
55 00476 ASHMIT SAMAL IX-A
56 00478 VIHAAN DOKANIA III-A
57 00487 UJJWAL VATS XI Science-A
58 00491 KUSHAL KRISH SINGH VI-A
59 00493 VINA MAKHARIA II-A
60 00496 SURYA SARATHI VI-A
61 00502 TEJASH RANJAN DWIVEDI VII-A
62 00504 AARAB PODDAR II-A
63 00513 RICHA KUMARI VIII-A
64 00514 AYAN MALLICK VIII-B
65 00518 ADITYA RAJ SINHA VII-B
66 00522 AVIJITA SHAW IV-A
67 00532 DHRUV SUNIL RAGHAVAN X-A
68 00536 AVNEET KAUR III-B
69 00557 SARBADIP SAMANTA V-A
70 00565 RANI SHREYA VI-A
71 00567 SAKSHI KUMARI XI Science-A
72 00568 SAURABH BHAGAT XI Science-A
73 00569 SHAURYA PRATAP THAKUR II-A
74 00574 ISHAN CHAKRABORTY III-B
75 00575 ADITYA GHOSH I-A
76 00579 ANANYA CHAR I-A
77 00591 SWARNAJIT NAG X-A
78 00592 KAUSHIKI BASU I-A
79 00595 MOULI CHATTERJEE XI Science-A
80 00600 SOUMYARISHI SARKAR VII-B
81 00603 AMITESH BEHERA IX-A
82 00612 RISHI GOYAL IX-A
83 00614 AYUSH HALDAR V-A
84 00625 SHRINATH BOSE III-A
85 00629 AJITESH ANAND VIII-A
86 00632 TANUSHRI TIRKEY II-A
87 00634 URJA MANDAL II-A
88 00648 SAYAM AGARWAL Prep-A
89 00651 KARTIKEY R SINHA VIII-A
90 00660 SRISHTI SINGH IV-A
91 00664 ADITYA ROUTH I-A
92 00667 SAI AMRIT MUKHOPADHYAY I-A
93 00669 ANANT KUMAR LAL Prep-A
94 00679 MOHIT PATWARI VIII-A
95 00684 ANGAD SUMAN Prep-A
96 00686 SHUBHAM PAL II-A
97 00690 ANANDI PRABHA VIII-B
98 00691 ANUSHKA PAN XII Science-A
99 00694 SNEHA KAVIRAJ XII Science-A
100 00700 CHETAN SINGH V-A
101 00704 NIZAM HUSSAIN IX-A
102 00707 ANKITA CHAKRABORTY XII Commerce-A
103 00709 AKSHAT PODDAR VII-A
104 00710 RIDDHAM MUKHERJEE Prep-A
105 00717 HARSHITA MAKHARIA XII Science-A
106 00718 RITIKA SINGH XII Humanities-A
107 00721 ANVI BANSAL II-A
108 00723 ANISH PODDAR XI Science-A
109 00725 AYAN ALI MALLICK Prep-A
110 00736 ARUSH MANDAL Nur-A
111 00737 HIMANSHU KUMAR Prep-A
112 00742 RABBANI KHUSTAR V-A
113 00743 SOMYA SACHDEO Prep-A
114 00745 SAKSHAM SINGH VII-A
115 00746 SOURYA SINGH VI-A
116 00757 DEVANSH SHARMA I-A
117 00762 ANUSHKA SINGH III-A
118 00768 PIASEE GHOSH XI Science-A
119 00769 RITVIK VERMA Nur-A


RAVI HOUSE (Green)
Sl. No. Adm.No. Students Name Class/Sec
1 00007 SUYASH JAISWAL XI Science-A
2 00021 ANWESHA GHANTY VIII-B
3 00022 SHAAN CHATTERJEE IX-A
4 00035 RUDRANIL GHOSH IX-A
5 00046 ASHUTOSH BURMAN VI-A
6 00048 JAGJOT SINGH MAKKAR VII-B
7 00067 JHANKRRITT SINHA VIII-A
8 00069 LAKSHYA AGARWAL VII-A
9 00088 SWASTIK SAGAR PRASAD YADAV VIII-B
10 00093 DARSH GUPTA VI-A
11 00107 AAYUSH KUMAR RANA VII-A
12 00110 RISHITA SINGH XI Science-A
13 00121 ADITYA KUMAR VIII-B
14 00126 BISWARUP ROUTH V-A
15 00127 HARSHIT CHITRANSH VII-B
16 00137 SAKSHAM AGARWAL VII-A
17 00149 PRIYANSHI KUMARI VI-A
18 00150 SAMBRIT MUKHERJEE VI-A
19 00173 ANIRUDH KUMAR SINGH VII-B
20 00181 SHRISAY DIXIT VII-A
21 00186 MAYANK RAJ XII Science-A
22 00189 RUDRANSH KUSHWAHA VI-A
23 00213 RACHIT KUMAR SAW IX-A
24 00218 UTSAV GUPTA VII-B
25 00235 ALBIRA ALAM XI Science-A
26 00237 SURJO SARKAR VI-A
27 00241 SIDDHARTH N CHANDRA XI Science-A
28 00256 JAGPREET SINGH MAKKAR V-A
29 00262 SWATI SINGH VII-B
30 00266 SHRUTI SAHA IX-A
31 00270 AMISHA BANKA X-A
32 00283 ADITI VERMA V-A
33 00284 RASHI VERMA V-A
34 00293 ADITYA GOENKA IX-A
35 00295 SANJANA MUKHERJEE X-A
36 00318 AYUSHI SHRESTH III-B
37 00322 RASHI AGARWAL VI-A
38 00347 ANANYA VERMA VIII-A
39 00362 YATHARTH AGARWAL VII-A
40 00380 RIYA KUMARI V-A
41 00384 ARADHAYA DUTTA III-B
42 00393 AARUSH KUMAR X-A
43 00395 ANMOL BURMAN IV-A
44 00396 ANKITA BURMAN IV-A
45 00399 MRITUNJOY DAS X-A
46 00426 ANKIT RAJ II-A
47 00431 DEBASMITA BHATTACHARYA II-A
48 00434 SRIJANA SINGH VIII-B
49 00444 ABHAY KUMAR SINGH XI Science-A
50 00445 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH III-B
51 00451 SUBHADEEP RAKSHIT III-A
52 00462 AASHI SINGH VI-A
53 00467 DEEPIKA CHOUDHARY II-A
54 00468 SUBHASISH KUMAR VIII-A
55 00481 SRINJANA MAJUMDAR III-A
56 00482 TRIPANJANA GHOSH III-A
57 00484 PRAMIT GHOSH XI Science-A
58 00495 ANSHIKA SINGH III-A
59 00505 AMAN SHLOK SRIVASTAVA XII Science-A
60 00516 PRIYAM LAHIRI VI-A
61 00521 ABU ZAR XI Science-A
62 00543 DEVANSH YADAV III-B
63 00544 SOUVIK GUHATHAKURTA VII-B
64 00549 ARKAYAN PAL X-A
65 00552 SURYAKANT YADAV I-A
66 00555 MANVIK SINGH VII-B
67 00560 KRITIKA PRASAD II-A
68 00566 SHIWANSH RANJAN II-A
69 00570 VEER PRATAP THAKUR Prep-A
70 00571 RANISH KUMAR BARMAN IV-A
71 00576 AASTHA BURNWAL I-A
72 00580 NITISH KUMAR SINGH XI Science-A
73 00586 ADITYA BHAKAT V-A
74 00590 ROSHAN HEMBRAM XI Science-A
75 00593 MOHAMMAD HAMZA MODDASSAR I-A
76 00596 MONISHA KUMARI RAI I-A
77 00605 DHAIRYA V PATIL VII-B
78 00607 DRISHTI V-A
79 00609 AKSHAT KUMAR JHA II-A
80 00611 AAPRATIM KUMAR SHAW III-B
81 00636 ANIKET SINGH VII-A
82 00639 ADRISH SEN I-A
83 00640 NIMISHA VERMA I-A
84 00642 ANANYA RAJ I-A
85 00643 RIYA KUMARI Prep-A
86 00655 SUBHADEEP DAS XII Science-A
87 00662 PRIYANSHI AGARWAL VII-A
88 00666 RAJSHREE BHOWMICK XII Humanities-A
89 00668 AAYUSH KUMAR IX-A
90 00674 MOHTASHIM IRFAN II-A
91 00681 JISHNU DEORI IX-A
92 00687 AROHI SRIVASTAVA VII-A
93 00695 ARUNIMA HAJRA XII Science-A
94 00701 PRIYANKA RATHORE X-A
95 00715 VIDYA SHANKAR OJHA XII Science-A
96 00719 NIBEDITA DAS XII Humanities-A
97 00730 PRATEEK KUMAR Prep-A
98 00738 EKANSH AGARWAL Prep-A
99 00741 ISHAN SADHU Nur-A
100 00744 ANKIT KUMAR MANDAL VI-A
101 00747 KOMAL SHAW XI Humanities-A
102 00748 SUSHANT SHAW VII-A
103 00750 PRATEEK GIRI Prep-A
104 00751 RISHAV KUMAR BARNWAL I-A
105 00754 ANANYA BURNWAL XI Science-A
106 00756 PRASIDDHI SHARMA III-A
107 00759 SWARNA TRISHA GHANTY XII Science-A
108 00765 SUBHRIKA SHARMA I-A
109 00766 WAMIKA SHARMA V-A
110 00779 SHUBH ASHISH PRASAD XI Humanities-A
111 00781 TANMAY RAJ I-A
112 00782 SRUTHA KEERTHI YADAMA IX-A
113 00787 MAHI KUMARI XI Science-A
114 00788 KANISHK PRASANT PATEL IV-A
115 00790 ASHIYA SINGH VI-A
116 00796 MEHUL KATEWA VIII-A
117 00798 SHUBHAM SINGH XI Science-A
118 00801 DILRAJ PREET SINGH XI Science-A